GOLDEN TEE - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
25/04/2024 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
4-1 |
|
Inverdee |
+4 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
31/03/2024 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
4-3 |
|
CR FC |
-5 |
|
SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy |
17/03/2024 |
|
Aberfield |
|
1-7 |
|
Golden Tee |
+6 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
25/02/2024 |
|
Westhill |
|
0-11 |
|
Golden Tee |
+47 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
04/02/2024 |
|
Middlefield Wasps |
|
4-5 |
|
Golden Tee |
+12 |
|
SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy |
28/01/2024 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
9-1 |
|
Threaded |
+1 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
10/12/2023 |
|
Newgate |
|
10-2 |
|
Golden Tee |
-17 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 23-24 |
29/10/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
1-6 |
|
Tranent Sunday |
-3 |
|
E. of Scotland Sunday Cup 23-24 |
15/10/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
3-6 |
|
Granite Thistle |
-37 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
01/10/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
4-1 |
|
Bucksburn Thistle |
±0 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
24/09/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
5-0 |
|
CR FC |
+12 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
17/09/2023 |
|
Forrit Brae |
|
5-2 |
|
Golden Tee |
-38 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
10/09/2023 |
|
Malibu |
|
3-2 |
|
Golden Tee |
-14 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
27/08/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
3-1 |
|
Middlefield Wasps |
+5 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
24/08/2023 |
|
Kincorth Athletic |
|
3-0 |
|
Golden Tee |
+1 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
20/08/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
5-2 |
|
Mugiemoss |
-3 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
17/08/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
2-1 |
|
North East Albion |
+4 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
13/08/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
2-2 |
|
Portletico |
-6 |
|
SU-ABD - Premier Div. |
02/06/2023 |
|
Kincorth Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Golden Tee |
-1 |
|
SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy |
21/05/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
5-3 |
|
Westhill |
-1 |
|
SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy |
18/05/2023 |
|
Threaded |
|
1-10 |
|
Golden Tee |
+2 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
14/05/2023 |
|
North East Dynamo |
|
3-2 |
|
Golden Tee |
+1 |
|
SU-ABD - Aimin Elmegrab Trophy |
07/05/2023 |
|
Inverdee |
|
2-2 |
|
Golden Tee |
-9 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
27/04/2023 |
|
Westhill |
|
2-5 |
|
Golden Tee |
+15 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
23/04/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
9-0 |
|
Forrit Brae |
+9 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
16/04/2023 |
|
Threaded |
|
0-7 |
|
Golden Tee |
+1 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
09/04/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
2-0 |
|
Malibu |
+2 |
|
SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy |
05/03/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
5-2 |
|
Aberfield |
-3 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
26/02/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
4-2 |
|
North East Dynamo |
+23 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
12/02/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
4-0 |
|
Granite Thistle |
+6 |
|
SU-ABD - Aimin Elmegrab Trophy |
05/02/2023 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
6-1 |
|
Bucksburn Thistle |
+4 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
29/01/2023 |
|
Forrit Brae |
|
2-2 p |
|
Golden Tee |
-9 |
|
SU-ABD - Jim Lumsden Trophy |
06/11/2022 |
|
Falkirk Sunday |
|
7-0 |
|
Golden Tee |
-14 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23 |
16/10/2022 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
3-3 |
|
Westhill |
-10 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
09/10/2022 |
|
Granite Thistle |
|
3-5 |
|
Golden Tee |
+4 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
02/10/2022 |
|
Elite |
|
2-5 |
|
Golden Tee |
+27 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23 |
25/09/2022 |
|
North East Dynamo |
|
5-0 |
|
Golden Tee |
-8 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
18/09/2022 |
|
Bucksburn Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Golden Tee |
-1 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
28/08/2022 |
|
Forrit Brae |
|
4-5 |
|
Golden Tee |
-4 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
25/08/2022 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
2-2 |
|
Veterans |
-15 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
21/08/2022 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
8-0 |
|
Inverdee |
+12 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
18/08/2022 |
|
Aberfield |
|
0-5 |
|
Golden Tee |
+6 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |
14/08/2022 |
|
Golden Tee |
|
5-4 |
|
Granite Thistle |
-6 |
|
SU-ABD - Div. 1 |